Клубы

1/8 финала

Айнтрахт

(GER)
Арсенал

(ENG)
Бенфика

(POR)
Валенсия

(ESP)
Вильярреал

(ESP)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Зенит

(RUS)
Интер

(ITA)
Краснодар

(RUS)
Наполи

(ITA)
Ренн

(FRA)
Севилья

(ESP)
Славия Прага

(CZE)
Челси

(ENG)

1/16 финала

Айнтрахт

(GER)
Арсенал

(ENG)
Байер

(GER)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Бенфика

(POR)
Бетис

(ESP)
Брюгге

(BEL)
Валенсия

(ESP)
Виктория П

(CZE)
Вильярреал

(ESP)
Галатасарай

(TUR)
Генк

(BEL)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Зенит

(RUS)
Интер

(ITA)
Краснодар

(RUS)
Лацио

(ITA)
Мальме

(SWE)
Наполи

(ITA)
Олимпиакос

(GRE)
Рапид Вена

(AUT)
Ренн

(FRA)
Севилья

(ESP)
Селтик

(SCO)
Славия Прага

(CZE)
Спортинг

(POR)
Фенербахче

(TUR)
Цюрих

(SUI)
Челси

(ENG)
Шахтер Д

(UKR)

Групповой этап

АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
Айнтрахт

(GER)
Акхисар

(TUR)
Андерлехт

(BEL)
Аполлон

(CYP)
Арсенал

(ENG)
Астана

(KAZ)
Байер

(GER)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Бетис

(ESP)
Бешикташ

(TUR)
Бордо

(FRA)
Види

(HUN)
Вильярреал

(ESP)
Ворскла

(UKR)
Генк

(BEL)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Дюделанж

(LUX)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Зенит

(RUS)
Карабах

(AZE)
Копенгаген

(DEN)
Краснодар

(RUS)
Лацио

(ITA)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Мальме

(SWE)
Милан

(ITA)
Олимпиакос

(GRE)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
ПАОК

(GRE)
Рапид Вена

(AUT)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Рейнджерс

(SCO)
Ренн

(FRA)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Сарпсборг

(NOR)
Севилья

(ESP)
Селтик

(SCO)
Славия Прага

(CZE)
Спартак Москва

(RUS)
Спартак Трнава

(SVK)
Спортинг

(POR)
Стандарт

(BEL)
Фенербахче

(TUR)
Цюрих

(SUI)
Челси

(ENG)
Яблонец

(CZE)

Раунд плей-офф

АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
Аполлон

(CYP)
АПОЭЛ

(CYP)
Астана

(KAZ)
Аталанта

(ITA)
Базель

(SUI)
Бернли

(ENG)
Бешикташ

(TUR)
Бордо

(FRA)
Брондбю

(DEN)
Генк

(BEL)
Гент

(BEL)
Дюделанж

(LUX)
Заря

(UKR)
Зенит

(RUS)
Карабах

(AZE)
Копенгаген

(DEN)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Мальме

(SWE)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
Мольде

(NOR)
Олимпиакос

(GRE)
Олимпия Любляна

(SVN)
Партизан

(SRB)
Рапид Вена

(AUT)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Рейнджерс

(SCO)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Сарпсборг

(NOR)
Севилья

(ESP)
Селтик

(SCO)
Сигма

(CZE)
Спартак Трнава

(SVK)
Стяуа

(ROU)
Судува

(LTU)
Торпедо Кутаиси

(GEO)
Тренчин

(SVK)
Уфа

(RUS)
ЧФР Клуж

(ROU)
Шериф

(MDA)
Шкендия

(MKD)

3-й отборочный раунд

АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
Алашкерт

(ARM)
АПОЭЛ

(CYP)
Аполлон

(CYP)
Аталанта

(ITA)
Базель

(SUI)
Бернли

(ENG)
Бешикташ

(TUR)
Бордо

(FRA)
Брага

(POR)
Брондбю

(DEN)
Валюр

(ISL)
Витесс

(NED)
Генк

(BEL)
Гент

(BEL)
Динамо Брест

(BLR)
Динамо Минск

(BLR)
Дюделанж

(LUX)
Жальгирис

(LTU)
Заря

(UKR)
Зенит

(RUS)
Зриньски

(BIH)
Истанбул ББ

(TUR)
Кайрат

(KAZ)
Копенгаген

(DEN)
Корк Сити

(IRL)
Кукеси

(ALB)
ЛАСК

(AUT)
Легия

(POL)
Лех

(POL)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Люцерн

(SUI)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Марибор

(SVN)
Мариуполь

(UKR)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
Мольде

(NOR)
Нордшелланд

(DEN)
Олимпиакос

(GRE)
Олимпия Любляна

(SVN)
Партизан

(SRB)
Прогрес

(LUX)
Пюник

(ARM)
Рапид Вена

(AUT)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Рейнджерс

(SCO)
Риека

(CRO)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Сарпсборг

(NOR)
Севилья

(ESP)
Сигма

(CZE)
Слован Бр.

(SVK)
Спартак Суботица

(SRB)
Спартак Юрмала

(LVA)
Стяуа

(ROU)
Судува

(LTU)
ТНС

(WAL)
Торпедо Кутаиси

(GEO)
Тренчин

(SVK)
Ун. Крайова

(ROU)
Уфа

(RUS)
Фейеноорд

(NED)
Хайдук Сплит

(CRO)
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева

(ISR)
Хапоэль Хайфа

(ISR)
Хиберниан

(SCO)
ХИК

(FIN)
ЦСКА София

(BUL)
ЧФР Клуж

(ROU)
Шериф

(MDA)
Штурм

(AUT)
Ягеллония

(POL)

2-й отборочный раунд

Абердин

(SCO)
Адмира

(CYP)
АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
Алашкерт

(ARM)
Алкмар

(NED)
Анортосис

(CYP)
АПОЭЛ

(CYP)
Астерас

(GRE)
Аталанта

(ITA)
Атромитос

(GRE)
Бернли

(ENG)
Бешикташ

(TUR)
Бордо

(FRA)
Валлетта

(MLT)
Валюр

(ISL)
Викингур

(FRO)
Витесс

(NED)
Генк

(BEL)
Динамо Брест

(BLR)
Дрита

(KOS)
Дюделанж

(LUX)
Крузейдерс

(NIR)
ЛАСК

(AUT)
Ла-Фиорита

(SMR)
Легия

(POL)
Лиллестрем

(NOR)
Линкольн

(GIB)
Мариуполь

(UKR)
Олимпия Любляна

(SVN)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Риу Аве

(POR)
Санкт-Галлен

(SUI)
Санта-Колома

(AND)
Севилья

(ESP)
Спарта Прага

(CZE)
Спартак Трнава

(SVK)
Спартак Юрмала

(LVA)
Сутьеска

(MNE)
ТНС

(WAL)
Торпедо Кутаиси

(GEO)
Уфа

(RUS)
Флора

(EST)
Хайдук Сплит

(CRO)
Хапоэль Хайфа

(ISR)
Юргорден

(SWE)
Ягеллония

(POL)

1-й отборочный раунд

АИК

(SWE)
Анортосис

(CYP)
Аполлон

(CYP)
Бальцан

(MLT)
Бананц

(ARM)
Бейтар И

(ISR)
Будучность

(MNE)
Вадуц

(LIE)
Вардар

(MKD)
Вентспилс

(LVA)
Вииторул

(ROU)
Габала

(AZE)
Гандзасар

(ARM)
Гленавон

(NIR)
Гонвед

(HUN)
Гурник Забже

(POL)
Дандолк

(IRL)
Дерри Сити

(IRL)
Динамо Минск

(BLR)
Динамо Тбилиси

(GEO)
Домжале

(SVN)
Дунайска Стреда

(SVK)
Жальгирис

(LTU)
Железничар

(BIH)
Заря Бельцы

(MDA)
ИБВ

(ISL)
Ильвес

(FIN)
Иртыш

(KAZ)
Кайрат

(KAZ)
Кешля

(AZE)
Клифтонвилл

(NIR)
Колрейн

(NIR)
Коннас-Ки

(WAL)
Копенгаген

(DEN)
Куопио

(FIN)
Лахти

(FIN)
Левадия

(EST)
Левски

(BUL)
Лех

(POL)
Лиепая

(LVA)
Люфтетари

(ALB)
Лячи

(ALB)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Марибор

(SVN)
Милсами

(MDA)
Мольде

(NOR)
Нарва Транс

(EST)
Нефтчи

(AZE)
Нордшелланд

(DEN)
Нымме Калью

(EST)
Осиек

(CRO)
Партизан

(SRB)
Партизани

(ALB)
Петрокуб

(MDA)
Прогрес

(LUX)
Пюник

(ARM)
Работнички

(MKD)
Раднички

(SRB)
Расинг

(LUX)
Рейнджерс

(SCO)
Рига

(LVA)
Рудар Веленья

(SVN)
Рудар Плевля

(MNE)
Рунавик

(FRO)
Самтредия

(GEO)
Сараево

(BIH)
Сарпсборг

(NOR)
Славия София

(BUL)
Слован Братислава

(SVK)
Спартак Суботица

(SRB)
Стумбрас

(LTU)
Стьярнан

(ISL)
Титоград

(MNE)
Тобол

(KAZ)
Тренчин

(SVK)
Уйпешт

(HUN)
Ференцварош

(HUN)
Фола

(LUX)
Хабнарфьордюр

(ISL)
Хиберниан

(SCO)
Хэкен

(SWE)
ЦСКА София

(BUL)
Чихура

(GEO)
Шахтер Солигорск

(BLR)
Широки Бриег

(BIH)
Шкупи

(MKD)
Шэмрок Роверс

(IRL)

Предварительный раунд

Б-36

(FRO)
Бала Таун

(WAL)
Биркиркара

(MLT)
Гзира Юнайтед

(MLT)
Европа

(GIB)
Клаксвик

(FRO)
Приштина

(KOS)
Сан-Хулиа

(AND)
Сент-Джозефс

(GIB)
Сефн Друидс

(WAL)
Тракай

(LTU)
Тре Фиори

(SMR)
Фольгоре

(SMR)
Энгордани

(AND)