Клубы

Финал

Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)

1/2 финала

Арсенал

(ENG)
Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)

1/4 финала

Арсенал

(ENG)
Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Лацио

(ITA)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Спортинг

(POR)
ЦСКА

(RUS)

1/8 финала

Арсенал

(ENG)
Атлетик Бильбао

(ESP)
Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Боруссия Дортмунд

(GER)
Виктория Пльзень

(CZE)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Зенит

(RUS)
Лацио

(ITA)
Локомотив Москва

(RUS)
Милан

(ITA)
Олимпик Лион

(FRA)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Спортинг

(POR)
ЦСКА

(RUS)

1/16 финала

АЕК Афины

(GRE)
Арсенал

(ENG)
Астана

(KAZ)
Аталанта

(ITA)
Атлетик Бильбао

(ESP)
Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Боруссия Дортмунд

(GER)
Брага

(POR)
Виктория Пльзень

(CZE)
Вильярреал

(ESP)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Зенит

(RUS)
Копенгаген

(DEN)
Лацио

(ITA)
Локомотив Москва

(RUS)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Милан

(ITA)
Наполи

(ITA)
Ницца

(FRA)
Олимпик Лион

(FRA)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
Партизан

(SRB)
РБ Лейпциг

(GER)
Реал Сосьедад

(ESP)
Селтик

(SCO)
Спартак Москва

(RUS)
Спортинг

(POR)
Стяуа

(ROU)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
ЦСКА

(RUS)
Эстерсунд

(SWE)

Групповой этап

АЕК Афины

(GRE)
Аполлон

(CYP)
Арсенал

(ENG)
Астана

(KAZ)
Аталанта

(ITA)
Атлетик Бильбао

(ESP)
Аустрия Вена

(AUT)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Брага

(POR)
Вардар

(MKD)
Виктория Пльзень

(CZE)
Вильярреал

(ESP)
Витесс

(NED)
Герта

(GER)
Гимарайнш

(POR)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Заря

(UKR)
Зенит

(RUS)
Злин

(CZE)
Зюлте-Варегем

(BEL)
Истанбул ББ

(TUR)
Кельн

(GER)
Коньяспор

(TUR)
Копенгаген

(DEN)
Лацио

(ITA)
Локомотив Москва

(RUS)
Лугано

(SUI)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Милан

(ITA)
Ницца

(FRA)
Олимпик Лион

(FRA)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
Партизан

(SRB)
Реал Сосьедад

(ESP)
Риека

(CRO)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Скендербеу

(ALB)
Славия

(CZE)
Стяуа

(ROU)
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева

(ISR)
Хоффенхайм

(GER)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Шериф

(MDA)
Эвертон

(ENG)
Эстерсунд

(SWE)
Янг Бойз

(SUI)

Раунд плей-офф

АЕК Афины

(GRE)
АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
Александрия

(UKR)
Альтах

(AUT)
Аполлон

(CYP)
Атлетик Бильбао

(ESP)
Аустрия Вена

(AUT)
Аякс

(NED)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Брага

(POR)
Брюгге

(BEL)
Вардар

(MKD)
Видеотон

(HUN)
Вииторул

(ROU)
Виктория Пльзень

(CZE)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Домжале

(SVN)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Зенит

(RUS)
Краснодар

(RUS)
Легия

(POL)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Маритиму

(POR)
Милан

(ITA)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
Осиек

(CRO)
Панатинаикос

(GRE)
ПАОК

(GRE)
Партизан

(SRB)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Скендербеу

(ALB)
Судува

(LTU)
Утрехт

(NED)
Фенербахче

(TUR)
Хабнарфьордюр

(ISL)
Хайдук Сплит

(CRO)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Шериф

(MDA)
Шкендия

(MKD)
Эвертон

(ENG)
Эстерсунд

(SWE)

3-й отборочный раунд

Абердин

(SCO)
АЕЛ

(CYP)
АИК

(SWE)
Арка

(POL)
Астра

(ROU)
Бней-Иегуда

(ISR)
Бордо

(FRA)
Ботев

(BUL)
Брага

(POR)
Брондбю

(DEN)
Видеотон

(HUN)
Габала

(AZE)
Гент

(BEL)
Динамо Бухарест

(ROU)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Минск

(BLR)
Домжале

(SVN)
Зенит

(RUS)
Краснодар

(RUS)
Лех

(POL)
Люнгбю

(DEN)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Маритиму

(POR)
Милан

(ITA)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
Млада-Болеслав

(CZE)
Одд

(NOR)
Олимпик Марсель

(FRA)
Олимпик Донецк

(UKR)
Осиек

(CRO)
Остенде

(BEL)
Панатинаикос

(GRE)
Паниониос

(GRE)
ПАОК

(GRE)
ПСВ

(NED)
Ружомберок

(SVK)
Скендербеу

(ALB)
Спарта Прага

(CZE)
Судува

(LTU)
Сьон

(SUI)
Тракай

(LTU)
Университатя К

(ROU)
Утрехт

(NED)
Фенербахче

(TUR)
Фола

(LUX)
Фрайбург

(GER)
Хайдук Сплит

(CRO)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Шкендия

(MKD)
Штурм

(AUT)
Эвертон

(ENG)
Эстерсунд

(SWE)

2-й отборочный раунд

Абердин

(SCO)
АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
АЕЛ

(CYP)
АИК

(SWE)
Альтах

(AUT)
Аполлон

(CYP)
Астра

(ROU)
Бейтар И

(ISR)
Бней-Иегуда

(ISR)
Ботев

(BUL)
Бранн

(NOR)
Брондбю

(DEN)
Ваасан

(FIN)
Вадуц

(LIE)
Валлетта

(MLT)
Валюр

(ISL)
Видеотон

(HUN)
Габала

(AZE)
Галатасарай

(TUR)
Горица

(SVN)
Динамо Брест

(BLR)
Динамо Минск

(BLR)
Домжале

(SVN)
Железничар

(BIH)
Заря Бельцы

(MDA)
Зиря

(AZE)
Интер Баку

(AZE)
Иртыш

(KAZ)
Кайрат

(KAZ)
Корк Сити

(IRL)
КР Рейкьявик

(ISL)
Левски

(BUL)
Лех

(POL)
Лиепая

(LVA)
Люнгбю

(DEN)
Люцерн

(SUI)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
Млада-Болеслав

(CZE)
Младость Подгорица

(MNE)
Норчепинг

(SWE)
Нымме Калью

(EST)
Одд

(NOR)
Осиек

(CRO)
Паниониос

(GRE)
Прогресс

(LUX)
Ружомберок

(SVK)
Скендербеу

(ALB)
Судува

(LTU)
Тракай

(LTU)
Тренчин

(SVK)
Утрехт

(NED)
Ференцварош

(HUN)
Фола

(LUX)
Хайдук Сплит

(CRO)
Хеугесунн

(NOR)
ХИК

(FIN)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Широки Бриег

(BIH)
Шкендия

(MKD)
Штурм

(AUT)
Шэмрок Роверс

(IRL)
Эстерсунд

(SWE)
Ягеллония

(POL)

1-й отборочный раунд

АЕК Ларнака

(CYP)
АЕЛ

(CYP)
АИК

(SWE)
Альтах

(AUT)
Атлантас

(LTU)
Б-36

(FRO)
Бала Таун

(WAL)
Бэллимена Юнайтед

(NIR)
Бальцан

(MLT)
Бангор Сити

(WAL)
Бейтар И

(ISR)
Ботев

(BUL)
Ваасан

(FIN)
Вадуц

(LIE)
Валлетта

(MLT)
Валюр

(ISL)
Вашаш

(HUN)
Вентспилс

(LVA)
Видеотон

(HUN)
Войводина

(SRB)
Гандзасар

(ARM)
Горица

(SVN)
Дачия

(MDA)
Дерри Сити

(IRL)
Динамо Батуми

(GEO)
Динамо Минск

(BLR)
Дифферданж

(LUX)
Домжале

(SVN)
Дунав

(BUL)
Елгава

(LVA)
Железничар

(BIH)
Заря Бельцы

(MDA)
Зета

(MNE)
Зиря

(AZE)
Интер Баку

(AZE)
Иртыш

(KAZ)
Кайрат

(KAZ)
Клаксвик

(FRO)
Колрейн

(NIR)
Коннас-Ки

(WAL)
Корк Сити

(IRL)
КР Рейкьявик

(ISL)
Крузейдерс

(NIR)
Левадия

(EST)
Левски

(BUL)
Лех

(POL)
Лиепая

(LVA)
Линкольн

(GIB)
Люнгбю

(DEN)
Маккаби ТА

(ISR)
Милсами

(MDA)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
Младость Лучани

(SRB)
Младость Подгорица

(MNE)
Норчепинг

(SWE)
Нымме Калью

(EST)
Одд

(NOR)
Олимпия Любляна

(SVN)
Ордабасы

(KAZ)
Осиек

(CRO)
Партизани

(ALB)
Пелистер

(MKD)
Приштина

(KOS)
Прогресс

(LUX)
Пюник

(ARM)
Работнички

(MKD)
Рейнджерс

(SCO)
Ружомберок

(SVK)
Рунавик

(FRO)
Сан-Хулиа

(AND)
Сараево

(BIH)
Сейняйоки

(FIN)
Сент-Джозефс

(GIB)
Сент-Джонстон

(SCO)
Скендербеу

(ALB)
Слован Братислава

(SVK)
СО Санта-Колома

(AND)
Стьярнан

(ISL)
Судува

(LTU)
Сутьеска

(MNE)
Тирана

(ALB)
Торпедо Кутаиси

(GEO)
Тракай

(LTU)
Тре Пенне

(SMR)
Тренчин

(SVK)
Ференцварош

(HUN)
Флора

(EST)
Флориана

(MLT)
Фола

(LUX)
Фольгоре

(SMR)
Хеугесунн

(NOR)
ХИК

(FIN)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Чихура

(GEO)
Шахтер Солигорск

(BLR)
Ширак

(ARM)
Широки Бриег

(BIH)
Шкендия

(MKD)
Шэмрок Роверс

(IRL)
Ягеллония

(POL)