Клубы

1/8 финала

Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Аякс

(NED)
Бавария

(GER)
Барселона

(ESP)
Боруссия Дортмунд

(GER)
Ливерпуль

(ENG)
Лион

(FRA)
Манчестер Сити

(ENG)
Манчестер Юнайтед

(ENG)
Пари Сен-Жермен

(FRA)
Порту

(POR)
Реал Мадрид

(ESP)
Рома

(ITA)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур

(ENG)
Шальке-04

(GER)
Ювентус

(ITA)

Групповой этап

АЕК Афины

(GRE)
Атлетико Мадрид

(ESP)
Аякс

(NED)
Бавария

(GER)
Барселона

(ESP)
Бенфика

(POR)
Боруссия Дортмунд

(GER)
Брюгге

(BEL)
Валенсия

(ESP)
Виктория Пльзень

(CZE)
Галатасарай

(TUR)
Интернационале

(ITA)
Ливерпуль

(ENG)
Лион

(FRA)
Локомотив Москва

(RUS)
Манчестер Сити

(ENG)
Манчестер Юнайтед

(ENG)
Монако

(FRA)
Наполи

(ITA)
Пари Сен-Жермен

(FRA)
Порту

(POR)
ПСВ

(NED)
Реал Мадрид

(ESP)
Рома

(ITA)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур

(ENG)
Хоффенхайм

(GER)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
ЦСКА

(RUS)
Шальке-04

(GER)
Шахтер Донецк

(UKR)
Ювентус

(ITA)
Янг Бойз

(SUI)

Раунд плей-офф

АЕК Афины

(GRE)
Аякс

(NED)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Бенфика

(POR)
Види

(HUN)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
ПАОК

(GRE)
ПСВ

(NED)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Янг Бойз

(SUI)

3-й отборочный раунд

АЕК Афины

(GRE)
Астана

(KAZ)
Аякс

(NED)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Бенфика

(POR)
Види

(HUN)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Динамо Киев

(UKR)
Зальцбург

(AUT)
Карабах

(AZE)
Мальмё

(SWE)
ПАОК

(GRE)
Селтик

(SCO)
Славия

(CZE)
Спартак Москва

(RUS)
Спартак Трнава

(SVK)
Стандарт

(BEL)
Фенербахче

(TUR)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Шкендия

(MKD)

2-й отборочный раунд

Астана

(KAZ)
Аякс

(NED)
Базель

(SUI)
БАТЭ

(BLR)
Види

(HUN)
Динамо Загреб

(CRO)
Карабах

(AZE)
Кукеси

(ALB)
Легия

(POL)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Мальмё

(SWE)
Митьюлланд

(DEN)
ПАОК

(GRE)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Селтик

(SCO)
Спартак Трнава

(SVK)
Судува

(LTU)
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева

(ISR)
ХИК

(FIN)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
ЧФР Клуж

(ROU)
Шериф

(MDA)
Шкендия

(MKD)
Штурм

(AUT)

1-й отборочный раунд

Алашкерт

(ARM)
АПОЭЛ

(CYP)
Астана

(KAZ)
Валетта

(MLT)
Валюр

(ISL)
Види

(HUN)
Викингур

(FRO)
Дюделанж

(LUX)
Зриньски

(BIH)
Карабах

(AZE)
Корк Сити

(IRL)
Крузейдерс

(NIR)
Кукеси

(ALB)
Легия

(POL)
Лудогорец

(BUL)
Мальмё

(SWE)
Олимпия Любляна

(SVN)
Русенборг

(NOR)
Селтик

(SCO)
Спартак Трнава

(SVK)
Спартак Юрмала

(LVA)
Судува

(LTU)
Сутьеска

(MNE)
ТНС

(WAL)
Торпедо Кутаиси

(GEO)
Флора

(EST)
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева

(ISR)
ХИК

(FIN)
Црвена Звезда

(SRB)
Шериф

(MDA)
Шкендия

(MKD)

Предварительный раунд

Дрита

(KOS)
Ла-Фиорита

(SMR)
Линкольн

(GIB)
ФК Санта-Колома

(AND)